Verbandsspiele Sommer 2018


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Sa, 05.05., 09:30 TC Malsch 2 3:3 pdf
14:00 TC Sinzheim 1 4:5 pdf
Bulacher SC 2 4:2 pdf
So, 06.05., 09:30 FC Südstern 1 6:3 pdf
TC BW Forbach 1 0:6 pdf
15:00 TSG TuS Neureut/TC Eggenstein 1 2:4 pdf
Sa, 12.05., 09:00 TC Neuburgweier 1 2:4 pdf
14:00 TC SV Ottenhausen 1 2:7 pdf
Karlsruher ETV 2 4:2 pdf
So, 13.05., 09:30 1.TC Pforzheim 1 4:5 pdf
TuS Bietigheim 1 5:1 pdf
Sa, 09.06., 09:30 TSG Sandw./BW Bad.-Bad. 1 6:0 pdf
TSG TC Bühl/TC Bühlertal 2 4:2 pdf
TV Mörsch 1 3:3 pdf
TC SW Rußheim 1 6:0 pdf
14:00 TuS Rüppurr 1 5:4 pdf
TSV Jöhlingen 1 7:2 pdf
TC RW Durmersheim 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 SV Blankenloch 2 2:4 pdf
So, 10.06., 09:30 Königsbach 1 5:4 pdf
15:00 Bulacher SC 1 5:1 pdf
Sa, 16.06., 09:30 SVK Beiertheim 1 1:5 pdf
TSV Daxlanden 1 5:1 pdf
14:00 TC Durlach 2 7:2 pdf
PSG Pforzheim 1 1:8 pdf
CdTF Karlsruhe 1 0:6 pdf
So, 17.06., 09:30 TC Rüppurr 3 5:4 pdf
Heidenstücker 2 5:1 pdf
13:00 TSV Daxlanden 1 3:3 pdf
Sa, 23.06., 09:30 TSV Daxlanden 1 3:3 pdf
TC Rüppurr 2 0:6 pdf
TC Eggenstein 1 1:5 pdf
12:00 TC BW Östringen 1 2:7 pdf
14:00 VT Hagsfeld 1 5:1 pdf
14:00 TC GW Odenheim 1 1:5 pdf
So, 24.06., 10:00 VT Hagsfeld 1 4:5 pdf
15:00 Karlsruher ETV 2 2:4 pdf
Sa, 30.06., 09:30 TC Leopoldshafen 1 0:6 pdf
TC Rüppurr 1 4:2 pdf
PSK 1 6:0 pdf
TSG TSV Rintheim/VT Hagsfeld 1 4:2 pdf
12:00 TSG SC Karlsruhe/TC Durlach 1 7:2 pdf
14:00 TC Bischweier 1 5:4 pdf
TuS Bietigheim 1 3:3 pdf
14:00 TC Waldsee Forst 2 1:5 pdf
So, 01.07., 09:30 TC GW Karlsruhe 2 7:2 pdf
TC Sinzheim 2 2:4 pdf
Sa, 07.07., 09:00 Langensteinbach 2 3:3 pdf
09:30 TC BW Bruchhausen 1 2:4 pdf
TC BW Östringen 2 0:6 pdf
TSG TC Waldsee Forst/TC RW Karlsdorf 1 6:0 pdf
14:00 PSG Pforzheim 1 2:7 pdf
TSG GW Kraichtal/RW Kraichtal 1 9:0 pdf
14:00 TSV Pfaffenrot 1 4:2 pdf
TC Staffort 1 6:0 pdf
So, 08.07., 09:30 TC Forchheim 2 6:0 pdf
15:00 Hochstetten 1 4:2 pdf
Sa, 14.07., 09:30 DJK Rüppurr 1 4:2 pdf
11:00 TC Iffezheim 1 0:9 pdf
14:00 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 6:3 pdf
TC Heidelsheim 1 3:3 pdf
So, 15.07., 11:00 SVK Beiertheim 1 0:6 pdf
Sa, 21.07., 09:30 TC BW Baden-Baden 1 1:5 pdf
14:00 TC Waldbronn 1 5:4 pdf
So, 22.07., 10:00 Bulacher SC 1 1:5 pdf
Sa, 11.08., 13:00 FC Südstern 1 2:7 pdf
Sa, 18.08., 13:00 TSG TC Kirrlach/TC 88 Hambrücken 1 4:5 pdf
Sa, 25.08., 13:00 Graben-Neudorf 2 7:2 pdf
Sa, 01.09., 13:00 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/TC Forchheim 1 7:2 pdf

Alle Spiele Sommer 2018 (pdf)

[Kai, 04.10.18]