Verbandsspiele Sommer 2016


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Do, 02.06., 15:00 TuS Neureut 1 14:18
Fr, 03.06., 15:00 Skiclub Pforzheim 1 4:2 pdf
Karlsruher ETV 2 4:2 pdf
TC BW Östringen 1 2:4 pdf
Sa, 04.06., 09:30 TSG SpVgg/DJK Durlach(-Aue) 1 2:7 pdf
14:00 TSG SpVgg/DJK Durlach(-Aue) 1 4:5 pdf
TC Staffort 1 2:4 pdf
TC Neuburgweier 1 1:5 pdf
So, 05.06., 09:30 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 7:2 pdf
TC Bühl 2 3:6 pdf
Do, 09.06., 15:00 Königsbach 1 24:8
Fr, 10.06., 15:00 TSV Rintheim 1 4:2 pdf
TC Wiesental 1 6:0 pdf
16:00 TC GW Karlsruhe 1 5:1 pdf
Sa, 11.06., 14:00 TSG Fohlenweide/Rauental 1 3:6 pdf
TSG PSK/TG Aue 1 2:4 pdf
TSG Sandw./BW Bad.-Bad. 1 0:6 pdf
So, 12.06., 09:30 TC GW Karlsruhe 2 7:2 pdf
TuS Rüppurr 1 8:1 pdf
Do, 16.06., 15:00 TC Leopoldshafen 1 16:16
Fr, 17.06., 16:40 SSV Ettlingen 1 3:3 pdf
Sa, 18.06., 14:00 TC RW Karlsdorf 1 5:4 pdf
14:00 TTC Würm 1 7:2 pdf
Karlsruher ETV 2 3:3 pdf
Heidenstücker 1 1:5 pdf
So, 19.06., 09:30 TSG TC/SC Neuburgweier 2 9:0 pdf
15:00 TC Eggenstein 1 0:6 pdf
Do, 23.06., 15:00 TSG Greffern/Söllingen-Rheinm. 1 0:32
Fr, 24.06., 15:00 SV Blankenloch 1 3:3 pdf
TSV Daxlanden 1 2:4 pdf
16:40 1.TC Neulingen 1 3:3 pdf
So, 26.06., 09:30 TC BG Rastatt 1 4:5 pdf
11:30 TuS Neureut 1 2:4 pdf
Di, 28.06., 19:00 TC Iffezheim 1 5:4 pdf
Do, 30.06., 16:00 TC Diedelsheim 1 6:0 pdf
Fr, 01.07., 15:00 DJK GW Rüppurr 1 6:0 pdf
TC Malsch 1 3:3 pdf
Sa, 02.07., 12:00 TC BW Gaggenau 1 6:3 pdf
12:00 TSV Jöhlingen 1 4:5 pdf
14:00 TC GW Gondelsheim 2 3:3 pdf
SSV Ettlingen 1 6:0 pdf
So, 03.07., 09:30 TC Neureut 1 7:2 pdf
TC Malsch 1 3:6 pdf
15:00 TC Rheinhausen 1 5:1 pdf
Do, 07.07., 15:00 TC Bühl 2 8:24
Fr, 08.07., 16:00 TSG Völkersb./RW Schöllbr. 1 6:0 pdf
Sa, 09.07., 13:00 TC Forchheim 1 4:5 pdf
14:00 TC Heidelsheim 1 3:3 pdf
Elchesh.-Illingen 1 1:5 pdf
So, 10.07., 09:30 TC RW Muggensturm 2 6:3 pdf
Sa, 16.07., 10:00 TC RW Burbach 1 5:1 pdf
14:00 VT Hagsfeld 1 5:4 pdf
14:00 Langensteinbach 1 5:4 pdf
CdTF Karlsruhe 1 3:3 pdf
SVK Beiertheim 1 1:5 pdf
So, 17.07., 09:30 Hochstetten 2 4:5 pdf
Mo, 18.07., 19:00 TC RW Baden-Baden 2 5:4 pdf
Fr, 22.07., 15:00 TSV Daxlanden 1 1:5 pdf
Sa, 23.07., 14:00 1.TC Neulingen 1 7:2 pdf
Graben-Neudorf 1 3:3 pdf
SSV Waghäusel 1 5:1 pdf
TuS Rüppurr 2 1:5 pdf
So, 24.07., 09:30 TC Spöck 1 6:3 pdf
TSG Rauental/Fohlenweide 2 6:3 pdf
Sa, 13.08., 13:00 TC Wiesental 1 7:2 pdf
Sa, 20.08., 13:00 Graben-Neudorf 2 5:4 pdf
Sa, 27.08., 13:00 TC Eggenstein 2 5:4 pdf
Sa, 17.09., 13:00 Elchesh.-Illingen 1 6:3 pdf

Alle Spiele Sommer 2016 (pdf)

[Kai, 07.10.16]