Verbandsspiele Sommer 2015


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Mi, 06.05., 15:00 PSK 1 24:8
Fr, 08.05., 15:00 SVK Beiertheim 1 3:3 pdf
Sa, 09.05., 09:30 SC Wettersbach 1 4:2 pdf
TC Untergrombach 1 3:3 pdf
14:00 Schöllbronn 1 8:1 pdf
TSG PSK/TG Aue 1 3:3 pdf
SSV Waghäusel 1 5:1 pdf
TC Waldsee Forst 2 3:3 pdf
So, 10.05., 09:30 KIT-SC 2010 1 7:2 pdf
15:00 TSV Daxlanden 1 6:0 pdf
Mi, 13.05., 15:00 FC Südstern 1 6:26
Sa, 16.05., 09:30 Karlsruher ETV 1 3:3 pdf
14:00 SC Ettlingen 1 3:6 pdf
SVK Beiertheim 1 4:5 pdf
Bulacher SC 1 6:0 pdf
TC Diedelsheim 1 4:2 pdf
So, 17.05., 09:30 TC GW Karlsruhe 2 1:8 pdf
Mi, 20.05., 15:00 TC Durlach 1 28:4
Fr, 22.05., 15:00 SC Wettersbach 2 4:2 pdf
Mi, 10.06., 15:00 PSG Pforzheim 1 8:24
Sa, 13.06., 09:30 Elchesh.-Illingen 1 1:5 pdf
TC SW Weingarten 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 TC Sinzheim 1 4:5 pdf
TC RW Karlsdorf 1 7:2 pdf
TC Staffort 1 1:5 pdf
PSK 2 2:4 pdf
So, 14.06., 09:30 Graben-Neudorf 1 2:7 pdf
TC Durlach 2 8:1 pdf
15:00 TC Wolfsb. Pforzheim 2 5:1 pdf
Mi, 17.06., 15:00 TC Wolfsb. Pforzheim 1 0:32
Fr, 19.06., 15:00 TC Eggenstein 1 4:2 pdf
Sa, 20.06., 09:30 TC Grötzingen 1 3:3 pdf
TC SW Weingarten 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 TC Bühlertal 1 6:3 pdf
TC Eggenstein 1 2:7 pdf
TuS Bietigheim 1 2:4 pdf
TuS Neureut 1 1:5 pdf
TuS Neureut 1 4:2 pdf
So, 21.06., 09:30 TSG PSG Pforzh./Würm 1 8:1 pdf
Heidenstücker 1 1:8 pdf
15:00 1.TC Pforzheim 1 4:2 pdf
16:00 VT Hagsfeld 1 3:3 pdf
Mi, 24.06., 15:00 TC Waldbronn 1 26:6
Fr, 26.06., 15:00 TC Untergrombach 1 6:0 pdf
Sa, 27.06., 09:30 TC Kirrlach 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 TSG Bruchsal 1 8:1 pdf
TC SW Weingarten 2 4:5 pdf
CdTF Karlsruhe 1 4:2 pdf
TC BW Kronau 2 zurückgezogen
So, 28.06., 09:30 PSK 2 1:8 pdf
TC Obergrombach 1 7:2 pdf
15:00 TC RW Baden-Baden 1 5:1 pdf
Fr, 03.07., 15:00 Karlsruher ETV 2 1:5 pdf
Sa, 04.07., 09:00 TC RW Durmersheim 1 4:5 pdf
09:30 Heidenstücker 1 0:6 pdf
14:00 VT Hagsfeld 1 1:5 pdf
TC GW Gondelsheim 1 4:2 pdf
PSG Pforzheim 3 6:0 pdf
So, 05.07., 09:30 TC RW Karlsdorf 2 5:4 pdf
15:00 TSG TC Gondelsh./Diedelsh. 1 2:4 pdf
Sa, 11.07., 09:30 TC GW Karlsruhe 1 0:6 pdf
09:30 Graben-Neudorf 2 1:5 pdf
11:00 TC Heidelsheim 1 5:1 pdf
14:00 Elchesh.-Illingen 1 9:0 pdf
TSG Germania/TC Neureut 1 5:4 pdf
1.TC Pforzheim 1 6:0 pdf
TSG TC Oberh./Rheinh. 2 6:0 pdf
So, 12.07., 09:30 TC Rüppurr 3 9:0 pdf
FC Südstern 1 4:5 pdf
Sa, 18.07., 09:30 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 3:3 pdf
14:00 TC GW Gondelsheim 1 8:1 pdf
TV Wössingen 1 6:0 pdf
So, 19.07., 09:30 TSG Bruchsal 2 5:4 pdf
Sa, 25.07., 09:30 TSG GW Kraichtal/RW Kraichtal 1 0:6 pdf
14:00 DJK GW Rüppurr 1 0:6 pdf
Sa, 15.08., 13:00 FC Südstern 1 2:7 pdf
Sa, 22.08., 13:00 TSG TC Hügelsh./Iffezh. 1 7:2 pdf
Sa, 29.08., 13:00 TB Gaggenau 1 7:2 pdf
Sa, 05.09., 13:00 TSG TC Hügelsh./Iffezh. 1 1:8 pdf
Sa, 12.09., 13:00 FC Südstern 1 7:2 pdf
Sa, 19.09., 13:00 TB Gaggenau 1 2:7 pdf

Alle Spiele Sommer 2015 (pdf)

[Kai, 16.10.15]