Verbandsspiele Sommer 2013


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Sa, 04.05., 14:00 TuS Bietigheim 1 4:2 pdf
So, 05.05., 09:30 TC Hügelsheim 1 4:5 pdf
Do, 09.05., 09:30 TC Neuburgweier 1 6:0 pdf
Fr, 10.05., 15:00 TSG TC Remch./TTC Königsb. 1 4:2 pdf
SV Blankenloch 1 5:1 pdf
TC Ettlingen 1 0:6 pdf
Sa, 11.05., 09:30 Langensteinbach 1 1:5 pdf
14:00 TC BW Östringen 1 3:6 pdf
TS Mühlburg 2 5:4 pdf
TSG KSV/SSC Karlsruhe 1 3:3 pdf
So, 12.05., 09:30 MTV Karlsruhe 2 9:0 pdf
TSV Jöhlingen 1 0:6 pdf
Do, 16.05., 15:00 TV Mörsch 1 26:6
Fr, 17.05., 15:00 FSSV Karlsruhe 2 5:1 pdf
TC Grötzingen 1 6:0 pdf
16:00 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 2:4 pdf
Sa, 25.05., 11:00 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 2:4 pdf
Do, 06.06., 15:00 TC Durlach 1 25:7
Fr, 07.06., 15:00 TTC GW Bilfingen 1 3:3 pdf
FC Südstern 1 0:6 pdf
TC Karlsruhe-West 1 1:5 pdf
Sa, 08.06., 09:30 TSV Daxlanden 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 TSG SpVgg/DJK Durlach(-Aue) 1 3:6 pdf
TC Grötzingen 1 1:8 pdf
TB Dillweißenstein 1 zurückgezogen
TC Forchheim 1 3:3 pdf
So, 09.06., 09:30 TSG TC/SC Neuburgweier 2 3:6 pdf
TC Diedelsheim 1 3:3 pdf
Do, 13.06., 15:00 TC RW Baden-Baden 1 4:28
Fr, 14.06., 15:00 Skiclub Pforzheim 1 0:6 pdf
Karlsruher ETV 3 2:4 pdf
Skiclub Pforzheim 1 0:6 pdf
Sa, 15.06., 09:30 FC Südstern 1 1:5 pdf
14:00 SC Ettlingen 2 4:5 pdf
TV Knielingen 1 4:2 pdf
TC Bühlertal 1 1:5 pdf
So, 16.06., 09:30 Elchesh.-Illingen 2 6:3 pdf
TC Grötzingen 1 5:1 pdf
Do, 20.06., 15:00 TC BW Bretten 2 2:30
Fr, 21.06., 15:00 SV Büchenbronn 1 4:2 pdf
TC Durlach 3 6:0 pdf
TC RW Söllingen 1 5:1 pdf
Sa, 22.06., 09:30 TSV Daxlanden 1 4:5 pdf
TSV Jöhlingen 1 2:4 pdf
14:00 Polizei-SV Karlsruhe 1 5:1 pdf
DJK Daxlanden 1 0:6 pdf
So, 23.06., 09:30 SC Ettlingen 3 3:6 pdf
TC BW Bruchhausen 1 5:1 pdf
Do, 27.06., 15:00 TC Forchheim 1 24:8
Fr, 28.06., 15:00 TuS Neureut 1 3:3 pdf
Karlsruher ETV 1 4:2 pdf
Sa, 29.06., 14:00 TC Rüppurr 1 2:7 pdf
SVK Beiertheim 2 5:4 pdf
DJK Daxlanden 1 2:4 pdf
TC 84 Kieselbronn 1 4:2 pdf
So, 30.06., 09:30 TC GW Karlsruhe 2 6:3 pdf
TV Lichtenau 2 1:5 pdf
Do, 04.07., 15:00 Karlsruher ETV 1 6:26
Fr, 05.07., 15:00 TV Mörsch 1 3:3 pdf
Sa, 06.07., 09:30 VT Hagsfeld 1 8:1 pdf
14:00 TV Sandweier 1 1:5 pdf
14:00 TC SW Weingarten 1 2:4 pdf
So, 07.07., 09:30 Hochstetten 2 5:1 pdf
Sa, 13.07., 09:30 TC Eggenstein 2 6:0 pdf
14:00 TV Knielingen 1 7:2 pdf
TC Ettlingen 1 8:1 pdf
TuS Rüppurr 1 0:6 pdf
So, 14.07., 09:30 TC Rebland 1 2:7 pdf
Sa, 20.07., 09:30 TC SV Ottenhausen 1 5:4 pdf
14:00 SVK Beiertheim 1 1:5 pdf
Sa, 17.08., 13:00 TC GW Karlsruhe 1 4:2 pdf
Sa, 31.08., 13:00 TSV Rintheim 1 4:2 pdf
Sa, 07.09., 13:00 FSSV Karlsruhe 1 6:0 pdf
Sa, 14.09., 13:00 Bulacher SC 1 5:1 pdf

[Kai, 21.11.13]