Verbandsspiele Sommer 2012


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Fr, 04.05., 15:00 Elchesh.-Illingen 2 1:5 pdf
Sa, 05.05., 09:30 TC Neuburgweier 1 6:0 pdf
MTV Karlsruhe 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 SV Niederbühl 1 1:5 pdf
So, 06.05., 09:30 KIT-SC 2010 2 3:6 pdf
TC RW Karlsdorf 2 3:3 pdf
Heidenstücker 2 1:5 pdf
Di, 08.05., 15:00 FC Südstern 1 8:24
Fr, 11.05., 15:00 TC RW Söllingen 1 6:0 pdf
Sa, 12.05., 09:30 TC Durlach 1 6:0 pdf
Langensteinbach 2 4:2 pdf
VT Hagsfeld 2 6:0 pdf
14:00 TC Kirrlach 1 5:4 pdf
TSG KSV/SSC Karlsruhe 1 6:0 pdf
TC Waldbronn 2 6:0 pdf
TC Grötzingen 2 3:3 pdf
So, 13.05., 09:30 TSG TC/SC Neuburgweier 2 3:6 pdf
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal 1 4:2 pdf
15:00 FSSV Karlsruhe 1 6:0 pdf
Mo, 14.05., 18:00 TC Ettlingen 1 4:2 pdf
Di, 15.05., 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 1 30:2
Do, 17.05., 09:30 Hohenwettersbacher TC 1 5:4 pdf
Sa, 19.05., 09:30 FC Südstern 1 4:2 pdf
14:00 Karlsruher TV 1 5:4 pdf
TC Malsch 1 3:3 pdf
TC GW Karlsruhe 1 5:1 pdf
TV Wössingen 1 2:4 pdf
So, 20.05., 09:30 Elchesh.-Illingen 2 0:9 pdf
TC RW Durmersheim 2 1:5 pdf
Di, 22.05., 15:00 TC Waldbronn 1 4:28
Mi, 23.05., 19:00 PSK 1 3:3 pdf
So, 10.06., 09:30 TC Rüppurr 3 0:6 pdf
Di, 12.06., 15:00 TC Bischweier 2 22:10
Fr, 15.06., 15:00 1.TC Pforzheim 2 6:0 pdf
Sa, 16.06., 09:30 SC Neuburgweier 1 3:3 pdf
Schöllbronn 1 2:4 pdf
14:00 TC Bühlertal 1 3:6 pdf
ASV Hagsfeld 1 4:2 pdf
TC 84 Kieselbronn 1 2:4 pdf
TC Karlsruhe-West 1 2:4 pdf
So, 17.06., 09:30 TC GW Karlsruhe 2 4:5 pdf
TC Grötzingen 1 3:3 pdf
TC Forchheim 1 0:6 pdf
15:00 TV Mörsch 1 2:4 pdf
Di, 19.06., 15:00 TC Wolfsb. Pforzheim 1 32:0
Fr, 22.06., 15:00 TuS Neureut 1 2:4 pdf
Sa, 23.06., 09:30 MTV Karlsruhe 1 5:1 pdf
TC BG Rastatt 1 6:0 pdf
14:00 TC BW Baden-Baden 1 4:5 pdf
TuS Bietigheim 1 5:1 pdf
SC Ettlingen 1 5:1 pdf
TC Staffort 1 1:5 pdf
So, 24.06., 09:30 TC RW Durmersheim 2 4:5 pdf
14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 4:2 pdf
15:00 TuS Neureut 1 4:2 pdf
Fr, 29.06., 15:00 TC Rüppurr 1 3:3 pdf
TC SFK Leopoldshafen 1 6:0 pdf
Sa, 30.06., 09:30 TV Wössingen 1 5:1 pdf
TC Ettlingen 2 5:1 pdf
TC Grötzingen 2 3:3 pdf
Karlsruher ETV 1 2:4 pdf
So, 01.07., 09:30 MTV Karlsruhe 2 7:2 pdf
KIT-SC 2010 1 1:5 pdf
TuS Rüppurr 2 2:4 pdf
15:00 FC Südstern 1 4:2 pdf
Fr, 06.07., 15:00 Langensteinbach 2 0:6 pdf
Sa, 07.07., 09:30 Karlsruher ETV 2 4:2 pdf
Langensteinbach 1 0:6 pdf
14:00 TC Waldbronn 2 2:7 pdf
So, 08.07., 09:30 TC BW Bruchhausen 1 1:5 pdf
SC Wettersbach 2 1:5 pdf
15:00 Karlsruher ETV 1 0:6 pdf
Mi, 11.07., 15:00 SC Wettersbach 2 3:3 pdf
Sa, 14.07., 09:30 TV Mörsch 1 6:0 pdf
TC Neuhausen 1 4:2 pdf

[Kai, 04.03.13]